Professional Learning Committee

  • Lindbergh High School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Eric Cochran, Priscilla Frost, Danielle DuHadway
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Lauren Coale, Danielle DuHadway, Laura Swearingen, Elizabeth Deister, Laura Thomas, Maggie Zehner, Lisa Adams, Dan Murphy
    Sperreng Middle School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Lauren Boeger, Dr. Clint Walker, Patrick Dempsey, Colleen McCain
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Jennifer Benson, Judi Fuchs, Colleen McCain, Ashley Osborne
    Truman Middle School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Mike Straatmann, Dr. Jenna Wright, Kate Pfeffer, Patti Thomas, Megan Vallis
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Anne Burgio, Greg Segraves, Patti Thomas, Allycia Uhrhan, Megan Vallis, Marie Stanton
    Concord Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Angie Moehlmann, Liz Keutzer, Emily Bozdeck, Carrie Turek
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Emily Bozdeck, Katie Goedde, Tara Hickel, Becky Joy, Jean Madrid, Carrie Turek, Jessica Heitman
    Crestwood Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Jodi Oliver, Kit Norton, Krista Branding, Jen Knoepp, Meredith Labadie
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Krista Branding, Jen Knoepp, Patti Haberberger, Laura Farhatt, Katie Dausmann, Meredith Labadie, Nicole Jones, Mary Palumbo, Melissa Zimmermann, Judy Lincoln
    Dressel Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Pat Schoenekase, Dr. Jennifer Albers, Theresa Girse, Anna Chavez
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Amy Becker, Theresa Girse, Mallory Krueger, Anna Chavez, Tarren Fritz
    Kennerly Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Todd Morgan, Dr. Allison Mach, Christina Jaggie, Kati Stolzenberg
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Jessica Dimitro, Peggy Kaeser, Caroline Howe, Christina Jaggie, Kati Stolzenberg, Alexa Brown, Krissy Evans, Holly Kunze
    Long Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Christina Phillips, Dr. Allison Mach, Corinne Wenz, Paula Kuhl
     
    School Based Committee Members
    Jessica Slade, Tim Waters
    Sappington Elementary School
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Ta'Keshia Parker, Kit Norton, Jillian Skouby, Deanna Folluo, Amy Jenkerson
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Deanna Folluo, Jen McDowell, Amanda Timmerman, Nicole Hiendlmayr, Liz Hughes, Amy Jenkerson, Amy Puleo, Jillian Skouby, Erin Griffin
    Early Childhood Education
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Charlene Ziegler, Lisa Janis, Teresa Darr, Julianne Woodle, Kim Gabrian
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Isabelle Christman, Teresa Darr, Lisa Janis, Margaret Lawrence, Lyn Medley
    Gifted Education
    Building Chairs
    Dr. Jana Parker, Tamara Ohler, Lauren Maschmann, Nicole Gordon, Brandi Schweitzer
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Tamara Ohler, Lauren Maschmann, Nicole Gordon, Brandi Schweitzer
    Special School District of St. Louis County
    Building Chairs
    Sarah Davidovits, Erin Lynch, Johnicka Turner
    Instructional Technology
    Building Chairs
    Colin Davitt, Doug Barton
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Bev Coleman
    District Coordinators
    Building Chairs
    Ronni Zagora, Dr. Jill Lawson
     
    School-Based Committee Members
    Linda Huck (Music), Amy Sears (Character Education)
    District
    Jennifer Witzig, Dr. Sarah Valter, Dr. Craig Hamby